#4 Orange Route

Orange AM Route

  • 6:35 AM Leave School Campus
  • 6:39 AM 22625 OR-18 Bus, Driveway at the second RRX
  • 6:40 AM 22695 OR-18 Bus, by Willamina Mini Storage
  • 6:47 AM 26685 Salmon River Hwy, across from water office
  • 6:52 AM 28600 Salmon River Hwy, Across from Seaway Market
  • 6:57 AM Ash St & Joe Day Way
  • 6:59 AM Ash St & Newsome Dr
  • 7:00 AM Ash St & Edson Dr
  • 7:02 AM 29595 Edson Dr, white mailbox on left
  • 7:03 AM 7650 Birch St
  • 7:04 AM 7820 A R Ford Rd
  • 7:07 AM OR-18 & King Rd
  • 7:08 AM Wandering Spirits RV park, just past entrance by sign
  • 7:09 AM 28400 Salmon River Hwy, just after turn onto Grand Ronde Rd
  • 7:11 AM 8305 Grand Ronde Rd
  • 7:14 AM 28000 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 7:15 AM 27755 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 7:16 AM 27650 Andy Riggs Rd, stop before turning around
  • 7:18 AM 28035 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 7:19 AM 28085 Andy Riggs Rd, at mailbox
  • 7:20 AM 28325 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 7:21 AM 8260 Grand Ronde Rd
  • 7:22 AM 28635 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 7:23 AM 28645 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 7:24 AM 28680 Andy Riggs Rd, before the bridge
  • 7:25 AM Andy Riggs & Fire Hall Rd
  • 7:27 AM 28100 Salmon River Hwy
  • 7:32 AM 25930 Salmon River Hwy, driveway after Coffee Shop
  • 7:44 AM 22545 OR-18 Bus
  • 7:46 AM SW Main St & SW Ivy St
  • 7:52 AM Arrive at School Campus

Orange PM Route

  • 3:05 PM Students Board bus at School Campus
  • 3:20 PM Leave School Campus
  • 3:25 PM NW 1st St & NE D St, Willamina Villa
  • 3:27 PM SW Main St & SW Ivy St
  • 3:28 PM 22545 OR-18 Bus
  • 3:29 PM 22625 OR-18 Bus, Driveway at the second RRX
  • 3:30 PM 22695 OR-18 Bus, by Willamina Mini Storage
  • 3:36 PM 26685 Salmon River Hwy, across from water office
  • 3:39 PM 28600 Salmon River Hwy, Across from Seaway Market
  • 3:55 PM Ash St & Joe Day Way
  • 3:56 PM Ash St & Newsome Dr
  • 3:57 PM Ash St & Edson Dr
  • 3:59 PM 29595 Edson Dr
  • 4:00 PM 7650 Birch St
  • 4:01 PM 7820 A R Ford Rd
  • 4:04 PM 29335 Salmon River Hwy
  • 4:05 PM OR-18 & King Rd
  • 4:06 PM Andy Riggs & Fire Hall Rd
  • 4:07 PM 7580 Fire Hall Rd, stop at turn around
  • 4:09 PM Wandering Spirits RV park, just past entrance by sign
  • 4:10 PM 28400 Salmon River Hwy, just after turn onto Grand Ronde Rd
  • 4:11 PM 8305 Grand Ronde Rd
  • 4:14 PM 28000 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 4:18 PM 27755 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 4:18 PM 27650 Andy Riggs Rd, stop before turning around
  • 4:19 PM 28035 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 4:20 PM 28085 Andy Riggs Rd, at mailbox
  • 4:21 PM 28175 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 4:23 PM 8260 Grand Ronde Rd
  • 4:23 PM 28635 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 4:24 PM 28645 Andy Riggs Rd
  • 4:25 PM 28680 Andy Riggs Rd, before the bridge
  • 4:29 PM 28100 Salmon River Hwy
  • 4:34 PM 25930 Salmon River Hwy
  • 4:50 PM Arrive at School Campus